MLB Rosters (check here before drafting)

MLB Rosters (check here before drafting)

Postby FTN » Fri Feb 22, 2013 1:07 pm

Here is the complete list of owned players. Please check this list before making your next pick. I will attempt to keep this updated as we progress. PLEASE CHECK POSITION ELIGIBILITY BEFORE MAKING YOUR PICK AND REMEMBER TO PM THE NEXT PERSON IN LINE!

C - AJ Ellis (LAD)
C - AJ Pierzynski (TEX)
C - Alex Avilla (DET)
C - Brian McCann (ATL)
C - Buster Posey (SFG)
C - Carlos Ruiz (PHI)
C - Carlos Santana (CLE)
C - Chris Iannetta (COL)
C - Chris Stewart (NYY)
C - Devin Mesoraco (CIN)
C - Geovany Soto (CHC)
C - J.P Arencibia (TOR)
C - Jarrod Saltalamacchia (BOS)
C - Jesus Montero (NYY)
C - Joe Mauer (MIN)
C - John Jaso (TAM)
C - Jonathan Lucroy (MIL)
C - Josh Thole (TOR)
C - Matt Wieters (BAL)
C - Miguel Montero (ARI)
C - Mike Napoli (TEX)
C - Rob Brantley (MIA)
C - Russell Martin (NYY)
C - Ryan Doumit (MIN)
C - Ryan Hanigan (CIN)
C - Salvador Perez (KCR)
C - Tyler Flowers (CHW)
C - Welington Castillo (CHC)
C - Wilin Rosario (COL)
C - Wilson Ramos (WAS)
C - Victor Martinez (DET)
C - Yadier Molina (STL)
1B - Adam LaRoche (WAS)
1B - Adrian Gonzalez (BOS)
1B - Albert Pujols (STL)
1B - Anthony Rizzo (CHC)
1B - Billy Butler (KCR)
1B - Brandon Belt (SFG)
1B - Chris Davis (BAL)
1B - David Ortiz (BOS)
1B - Edwin Encarnacion (TOR)
1B - Eric Hosmer (KCR)
1B - Freddie Freeman (ATL)
1B - Joey Votto (CIN)
1B - Kevin Youkilis (NYY)
1B - Mark Reynolds (BAL)
1B - Mark Teixeira (NYY)
1B - Mitch Moreland (TEX)
1B - Paul Konerko (CHW)
1B - Prince Fielder (MIL)
1B - Yonder Alonso (CIN)
2B - Ben Zobrist (TAM)
2B - Brandon Phillips (CIN)
2B - Chase Utley (PHI)
2B - Dan Uggla (ATL)
2B - Daniel Murphy (NYM)
2B - Danny Espinosa (WAS)
2B - Dustin Ackley (SEA)
2B - Dustin Pedroia (BOS)
2B - Howie Kendrick (LAA)
2B - Ian Kinsler (TEX)
2B - Jason Kipnis (CLE)
2B - Jose Altuve (HOU)
2B - Kelly Johnson (TOR)
2B - Logan Forsythe (SDP)
2B - Neil Walker (PIT)
2B - Rickie Weeks (MIL)
2B - Robinson Cano (NYY)
3B - Adrian Beltre (TEX)
3B - Alberto Callaspo (LAA)
3B - Aramis Ramirez (CHC)
3B - Brett Lawrie (TOR)
3B - Chase Headley (SDP)
3B - David Freese (STL)
3B - David Wright (NYM)
3B - Evan Longoria (TAM)
3B - Kyle Seager (SEA)
3B - Lonnie Chisenhall (CLE)
3B - Matt Dominguez (HOU)
3B - Miguel Cabrera (DET)
3B - Mike Moustakas (KCR)
3B - Pablo Sandoval (SFG)
3B - Ryan Roberts (ARI)
3B - Ryan Zimmerman (WAS)
3B - Will Middlebrooks (BOS)
SS - Alcides Escobar (KCR)
SS - Alexei Ramirez (CHW)
SS - Andrelton Simmons, SS (ATL)
SS - Asdrubal Cabrera (CLE)
SS - Cliff Pennington (ARI)
SS - Derek Jeter (NYY)
SS - Elvis Andrus (TEX)
SS - Erick Aybar (LAA)
SS - Hanley Ramirez (FLA)
SS - Ian Desmond (WAS)
SS - Jimmy Rollins (PHI)
SS - Jose Reyes (NYM)
SS - Josh Rutledge (COL)
SS - Marco Scutaro (BOS)
SS - Starlin Castro (CHC)
SS - Stephen Drew (ARI)
SS - Troy Tulowitzki (COL)
SS - Zack Cozart (CIN)
CI - Allen Craig (STL)
CI - Ike Davis (NYM)
CI - Justin Morneau (MIN)
CI - Justin Smoak (SEA)
CI - Lyle Overbay (BOS)
CI - Manny Machado (BAL)
CI - Michael Young (TEX)
CI - Paul Goldschmidt (ARI)
CI - Pedro Alvarez (PIT)
CI - Ryan Howard (PHI)
CI - Todd Frazier (CIN)
MI - Aaron Hill (ARI)
MI - Brendan Ryan (SEA)
MI - Darwin Barney (CHC)
MI - Everth Cabrera (SDP)
MI - Gordon Beckham (CHW)
MI - Jed Lowrie (OAK)
MI - JJ Hardy (BAL)
MI - Jhonny Peralta (DET)
MI - Jurickson Profar, SS (TEX)
MI - Justin Turner (NYM)
MI - Mark Ellis (LAD)
MI - Omar Infante (DET)
MI - Yunel Escobar (TOR)
OF - Adam Eaton (ARI)
OF - Adam Jones (BAL)
OF - Alejandro De Aza (CHW)
OF - Alex Gordon (KCR)
OF - Alex Rios (CHW)
OF - Alfonso Soriano (CHC)
OF - Andre Ethier (LAD)
OF - Andrew McCutchen (PIT)
OF - Angel Pagan (NYM)
OF - Austin Jackson (DET)
OF - Ben Revere (MIN) 
OF - BJ Upton (TAM)
OF - Brett Gardner (NYY)
OF - Bryce Harper (WAS)
OF - Cameron Maybin (SDP)
OF - Carl Crawford (LAD)
OF - Carlos Beltran (STL)
OF - Carlos Gomez (MIL)
OF - Carlos Gonzalez (COL)
OF - Carlos Quentin (CHW)
OF - Chris B Young (ARI)
OF - Coco Crisp (OAK)
OF - Colby Rasmus (TOR)
OF - Corey Hart (MIL)
OF - Curtis Granderson (NYY)
OF - Darin Ruf (PHI)
OF - David DeJesus (OAK)
OF - David Murphy (TEX)
OF - Dayan Viciedo (CHW)
OF - Delmon Young (PHI)
OF - Denard Span (MIN)
OF - Desmond Jennings (TAM)
OF - Dexter Fowler (COL)
OF - Domonic Brown (PHI)
OF - Drew Stubbs (CIN)
OF - Eric Young Jr (COL)
OF - Franklin Gutierrez (SEA)
OF - Gerardo Parra (ARI)
OF - Hunter Pence (PHI)
OF - Ichiro Suzuki (NYY)
OF - Jacoby Ellsbury (BOS)
OF - Jason Heyward (ATL)
OF - Jay Bruce (CIN)
OF - Jayson Werth (WAS)
OF - Jon Jay (STL)
OF - Jose Bautista (TOR)
OF - Josh Hamilton (TEX)
OF - Josh Reddick (BOS)
OF - Josh Willingham (OAK)
OF - Justin Ruggiano (MIA)
OF - Justin Upton (ARI)
OF - Logan Morrison (FLA)
OF - Lorenzo Cain (KCR)
OF - Mark Trumbo (LAA)
OF - Martin Prado (ATL)
OF - Matt Holliday (STL)
OF - Matt Joyce (TAM)
OF - Matt Kemp (LAD)
OF - Melky Cabrera (KCR)
OF - Michael Bourn (ATL)
OF - Michael Brantley (CLE)
OF - Michael Cuddyer (COL)
OF - Mike Carp (SEA)
OF - Mike Morse (WAS)
OF - Mike Stanton (FLA)
OF - Mike Trout (LAA)
OF - Nate Schierholtz (CHC)
OF - Nelson Cruz (TEX)
OF - Nick Markakis (BAL)
OF - Nick Swisher (NYY)
OF - Norichika Aoki (MIL)
OF - Peter Borjous (LAA)
OF - Ryan Braun (MIL)
OF - Shane Victorino (PHI)
OF - Shin-Soo Choo (CLE)
OF - Starling Marte, OF (PIT)
OF - Will Venable (SDP)
OF - Yoennis Cespedes, OF (OAK)
RP - AJ Ramos (MIA)
RP - Aaron Crow (KCR)
RP - Addison Reed (CHW)
RP - Al Alburquerque (DET)
RP - Alexi Ogando (TEX)
RP - Andrew Bailey (BOS)
RP - Andrew Cashner (CHC)
RP - Antonio Bastardo (PHI)
RP - Aroldis Chapman (CIN)
RP - Bobby Parnell (NYM)
RP - Boone Logan (NYY)
RP - Brad Boxberger (SDP)
RP - Brad Ziegler (ARI)
RP - Brandon League (SEA)
RP - Brandon Lyon (NYM)
RP - Brett Myers (CLE)
RP - Burke Badenhop (TAM)
RP - Carlos Marmol (CHC)
RP - Carter Capps (SEA)
RP - Casey Janssen (TOR)
RP - Charlie Furbush (SEA)
RP - Chris Perez (CLE)
RP - Chris Resop (PIT)
RP - Cristhian Martinez (ATL)
RP - Craig Kimbrel (ATL)
RP - Darren O'Day (BAL)
RP - Darren Oliver (TEX)
RP - David Hernandez (ARI)
RP - David Robertson (NYY)
RP - Drew Storen (WAS)
RP - Dylan Bundy (BAL)
RP - Edward Mujica (STL)
RP - Eric O'Flaherty (ATL)
RP - Ernesto Frieri (SDP)
RP - Fernando Rodney (TAM)
RP - Francisco Rodriguez (MIL)
RP - Frank Francisco (NYM)
RP - Glen Perkins (MIN)
RP - Grant Balfour (OAK)
RP - Greg Holland (KCR)
RP - Heath Bell (SDP)
RP - Huston Street (SDP)
RP - Jake McGee (TAM)
RP - Jason Grilli (PIT)
RP - Jason Motte (STL)
RP - Javy Guerra (LAD)
RP - Jeurys Familia (NYM)
RP - Jeremy Affeldt (SFG)
RP - Jim Henderson (MIL)
RP - Jim Johnson (BAL)
RP - JJ Putz (ARI)
RP - Joakim Soria (KCR)
RP - Joaquin Benoit (DET)
RP - Joba Chamberlain (NYY)
RP - Joe Nathan (TEX)
RP - Joe Smith (CLE)
RP - Joel Hanrahan (PIT)
RP - Joel Peralta (TAM)
RP - John Axford (MIL)
RP - Jon Rauch (MIA)
RP - Jonathan Broxton (CIN)
RP - Jonathan Papelbon (BOS)
RP - Jonny Venters (ATL)
RP - Jordan Walden (LAA)
RP - Jose Veras (HOU)
RP - Jose Valverde (DET)
RP - Josh Fields (HOU)
RP - Julio Teheran (ATL)
RP - Junichi Tazawa (BOS)
RP - Kelvin Herrera (KCR)
RP - Kenley Jansen (LAD)
RP - Kohi Uehara (BOS)
RP - Kyuji Fujikawa (CHC)
RP - Luke Gregerson (SDP)
RP - Mariano Rivera (NYY)
RP - Mark Melancon (PIT)
RP - Matt Belisle (COL)
RP - Matt Lindstrom (COL)
RP - Matt Thornton (CHW)
RP - Mike Adams (TEX)
RP - Mitch Boggs (STL)
RP - Octavio Dotel (DET)
RP - Pedro Strop (BAL)
RP - Phil Coke (DET)
RP - Phillippe Aumont (PHI)
RP - Rafael Betancourt (COL)
RP - Rafael Soriano (NYY)
RP - Rex Brothers (COL)\
RP - Robbie Ross (TEX)
RP - Ronald Belisario (LAD)
RP - Ryan Cook (OAK)
RP - Ryan Madson (PHI)
RP - Sam LeCure (CIN)
RP - Santiago Casilla (SFG)
RP - Scott Downs (LAA)
RP - Sean Burnett (LAA)
RP - Sean Doolittle (OAK)
RP - Sean Marshall (CHC)
RP - Sergio Romo (SFG)
RP - Sergio Santos (CHW)
RP - Shelby Miller (STL)
RP - Steve Cishek (FLA)
RP - Steve Delabar (TOR)
RP - Tim Collins (KCR)
RP - Tom Gorzelanny (MIL)
RP - Tom Wilhelmsen (SEA)
RP - Tony Cingrani (CIN)
RP - Trevor Rosenthal (STL)
RP - Tyler Clippard (WAS)
RP - Vinnie Pestano (CLE)
RP - Wade Davis (TAM)
RP - Wilton Lopez (HOU)
SP - AJ Burnett (PIT)
SP - Adam Wainwright (STL)
SP - Alex Cobb (TAM)
SP - Anibal Sanchez (FLA)
SP - Brandon Beachy (ATL)
SP - Brandon McCarthy (OAK)
SP - Brandon Morrow (TOR)
SP - Brett Anderson (OAK)
SP - CC Sabathia (NYY)
SP - Chad Billingsley (LAD)
SP - Chris Archer (TB)
SP - Chris Carpenter (STL)
SP - Chris Sale (CHW)
SP - CJ Wilson (TEX)
SP - Clayton Kershaw (LAD)
SP - Cliff Lee (PHI)
SP - Cole Hamels (PHI)
SP - Dan Haren (LAA)
SP - David Price (TAM) 
SP - Derek Holland (TEX)
SP - Doug Fister (DET)
SP - Edwin Jackson (STL)
SP - Felix Hernandez (SEA)
SP - Gavin Floyd (CHW)
SP - Gio Gonzalez (OAK)
SP - Henderson Alvarez (TOR)
SP - Homer Bailey (CIN)
SP - Ian Kennedy (ARI)
SP - Jacob Turner (DET)
SP - Jake Peavy (CHW)
SP - Jaime Garcia (STL)
SP - Jair Jurrjens (ATL)
SP - James Shields (TAM)
SP - Jarrod Parker (ARI)
SP - Jeff Samardzija (CHC)
SP - Jered Weaver (LAA)
SP - Jeremy Hellickson (TAM)
SP - Jhoulys Chacin (COL)
SP - Johan Santana (NYM)
SP - Johnny Cueto (CIN)
SP - Jon Lester (BOS)
SP - Jon Niese (NYM)
SP - Jordan Zimmermann (WAS)
SP - Josh Beckett (LAD)
SP - Josh Johnson (TOR)
SP - Justin Masterson (CLE)
SP - Justin Verlander (DET)
SP - Kris Medlen (ATL)
SP - Kyle Kendrick (PHI)
SP - Lance Lynn (STL)
SP - Madison Bumgarner (SFG)
SP - Marco Estrada (MIL)
SP - Mark Buehrle (CHW)
SP - Mat Latos (SDP)
SP - Matt Cain (SFG)
SP - Matt Garza (CHC)
SP - Matt Harrison (TEX)
SP - Matt Harvey, SP (NYM)
SP - Matt Moore (TAM)
SP - Max Scherzer (DET)
SP - Mike Minor (ATL)
SP - RA Dickey (TOR)
SP - Rick Porcello (DET)
SP - Ricky Nolasco (FLA)
SP - Roy Halladay (PHI)
SP - Ryan Dempster (CHC)
SP - Ryu Hyun-jin (LAD)
SP - Stephen Strasburg (WAS)
SP - Tim Hudson (ATL)
SP - Tim Lincecum (SFG)
SP - Tommy Hanson (ATL)
SP - Tommy Millone (OAK)
SP - Trevor Cahill (ARI)
SP - Ubaldo Jimenez (CLE)
SP - Vance Worley (PHI)
SP - Wade Miley (ARI)
SP - Yovani Gallardo (MIL)
SP - Yu Darvish (TEX)
SP - Zach Britton (BAL)
SP - Zack Greinke (MIL)
Minors 01 - Anthony Rendon, 3B (WAS)
Minors 01 - Blake Swihart, C (BOS)
Minors 01 - Delino DeShields Jr., 2B (HOU)
Minors 01 - Gerrit Cole, SP (PIT)
Minors 01 - Grant Green, OF (OAK)
Minors 01 - Jake Odorizzi, SP (KCR)
Minors 01 - Jameson Taillon, SP (PIT)
Minors 01 - Kyle Smith, SP (KCR)
Minors 01 - Max Fried, SP (SDP)
Minors 01 - Noah Syndergaard, SP (TOR)
Minors 01 - Taijuan Walker, SP (SEA)
Minors 01 - Takeya Nakamura, 3B (FA)
Minors 01 - Travis d'Arnaud, C (TOR)
Minors 01 - Trevor Bauer, SP (CLE)
Minors 01 - Tyler Skaggs, SP (ARI)
Minors 01 - Wil Myers, OF (KCR)
Minors 02 - Aaron Hicks, OF (MIN)
Minors 02 - Anthony Gose, OF (TOR)
Minors 02 - Archie Bradley, SP (ARI)
Minors 02 - Brett Jackson, OF (CHC)
Minors 02 - Bubba Starling, OF (KCR)
Minors 02 - Carlos Martinez, SP (STL)
Minors 02 - Christian Yelich, OF (MIA)
Minors 02 - Danny Hultzen, SP (SEA)
Minors 02 - Gary Brown, OF (SFG)
Minors 02 - Jonathan Singleton, 1B (HOU)
Minors 02 - Manny Banuelos, SP (NYY)
Minors 02 - Martin Perez, SP (TEX)
Minors 02 - Miguel Sano, 3B (MIN)
Minors 02 - Nolan Arenado, 3B (COL)
Minors 02 - Robbie Erlin, SP (SDP)
Minors 02 - Xander Bogaerts, SS (BOS)
Minors 03 - Billy Hamilton, SS (CIN)
Minors 03 - Bryce Brentz, OF (BOS)
Minors 03 - Christian Colon, SS (KCR)
Minors 03 - Derek Norris, C (OAK)
Minors 03 - Hak-Ju Lee, SS (TAM)
Minors 03 - Jake Marisnick, OF (MIA)
Minors 03 - James Paxton, SP (SEA)
Minors 03 - Jedd Gyorko, 3B (SDP)
Minors 03 - Joe Wieland, SP (SDP)
Minors 03 - Michael Choice, OF (OAK)
Minors 03 - Mike Olt, 3B (TEX)
Minors 03 - Nick Franklin, SS (SEA)
Minors 03 - Oscar Tejada, 2B (BOS)
Minors 03 - Trevor May, SP (PHI)
Minors 03 - Zach Lee, SP (LAD)
Minors 03 - Zach Wheeler, SP (NYM)
Minors 04 - AJ Cole, SP (OAK)
Minors 04 - Casey Kelly, SP (SDP)
Minors 04 - Cory Spangenberg, 2B (SDP)
Minors 04 - Courtney Hawkins, OF, CHW
Minors 04 - Jarred Cosart, SP (HOU)
Minors 04 - Javier Baez, SS (CHC)
Minors 04 - Jon Pettibone, SP (PHI)
Minors 04 - Jonathan Schoop, 2B (BAL)
Minors 04 - Jose Urena, SP (FLA)
Minors 04 - Kevin Gausman, SP (BAL)
Minors 04 - Kolten Wong, 2B (STL)
Minors 04 - Mark Appel, SP (Stanford)
Minors 04 - Mike Zunino, C (Univ. Florida)
Minors 04 - Nick Castellanos, 3B (DET)
Minors 04 - Stryker Trahan, C (ARI)
Minors 04 - Yasmani Grandal, C (SDP)
Minors 05 - Eddie Rosario, OF (MIN)
Minors 05 - Gary Sanchez, C (NYY)
Minors 05 - George Springer, OF (HOU)
Minors 05 - Jesse Biddle, SP (PHI)
Minors 05 - Kaleb Cowart, 3B (LAA)
Minors 05 - Matt Adams, 1B (STL)
Minors 05 - Matt Barnes, SP (BOS)
Minors 05 - Matt Purke, SP (WAS)
Minors 05 - Matt Szczur, OF (CHC)
Minors 05 - Oscar Taveras, OF (STL)
Minors 05 - Rymer Liriano, OF (SDP)
Minors 05 - Scooter Gennett, 2B (MIL)
Minors 05 - Sonny Gray, SP (OAK)
Minors 05 - Taylor Jungmann, SP (MIL)
Minors 05 - Wily Peralta, SP (MIL)
Minors 05 - Zach Cox, 3B (STL)
Minors 06 - Albert Almora, OF (CHC)
Minors 06 - Alex Meyer, SP (WAS)
Minors 06 - Brian Goodwin, OF (WAS)
Minors 06 - Chen Wei-Yin (BAL)
Minors 06 - Chris Withrow, SP (LAD)
Minors 06 - Deven Marrero, SS (BOS)
Minors 06 - Drew Hutchison, SP (TOR)
Minors 06 - Francisco Lindor SS, (CLE)
Minors 06 - Jean Segura, SS (MIL)
Minors 06 - Joe Panik, SS (SFG)
Minors 06 - Jorge Soler, OF (CHC)
Minors 06 - Kirk Nieuwenhuis, OF (NYM)
Minors 06 - Matt Davidson, 3B (ARI)
Minors 06 - Mike Montgomery, SP (KCR)
Minors 06 - Sebastian Valle, C (PHI)
Minors 06 - Vinny Catricala, 3B (SEA)
Minors 07 - Addison Russell, SS (OAK)
Minors 07 - Carlos Correa, SS (HOU)
Minors 07 - Chun-Hsiu Chen, C (CLE)
Minors 07 - CJ Cron, 1B (LAA)
Minors 07 - Cody Asche, 3B (PHI)
Minors 07 - Daniel Corcino, SP (CIN)
Minors 07 - Ethan Martin, SP, PHI
Minors 07 - Garin Cecchini, 3B (BOS)
Minors 07 - Jackie Bradley Jr, OF (BOS)
Minors 07 - Jacob Realmuto, C (FLA)
Minors 07 - John Lamb, SP (KCR)
Minors 07 - Jose Fernandez, RHP (MIA)
Minors 07 - Lucas Giolito, P (WAS)
Minors 07 - Masahiro Tanaka, SP (Rakuten Golden Eagles)
Minors 07 - Vincent Belnome, 2B (SDP)
Minors 07 - Wilmer Flores, SS (NYM)
Minors 08 - Aaron Sanchez, SP (TOR)
Minors 08 - Adam Morgan, SP, PHI
Minors 08 - Bryon Buxton, OF (MIN)
Minors 08 - Deck McGuire, SP (TOR)
Minors 08 - Heath Hembree, RP (SFG)
Minors 08 - Hiroyuki Nakajima, SS (OAK)
Minors 08 - Hisashi Iwakuma, SP (SEA)
Minors 08 - Justin Nicolino, SP (MIA)
Minors 08 - Lance McCullers, P (Jesuit High School, Florida)
Minors 08 - Maikel Franco, 3B (PHI)
Minors 08 - Michael Wacha, SP (STL)
Minors 08 - Oswaldo Arcia, OF (MIN)
Minors 08 - Robert Stephenson, SP (CIN)
Minors 08 - Tommy Joseph, C, (SF)
Minors 08 - Trevor Story, SS (COL)
Minors 08 - Victor Roache, OF (MIL)
Minors 09 - Andrew Heaney, LHP (MIA)
Minors 09 - Brad Miller, SS (SEA)
Minors 09 - Brandon Nimmo, OF (NYM)
Minors 09 - Bruce Rondon, P (DET)
Minors 09 - David Dahl, OF (COL)
Minors 09 - Domingo Santana, OF (HOU)
Minors 09 - Jose Campos, SP (NYY)
Minors 09 - Kyle Crick RHP (SFG)
Minors 09 - Kyle Gibson, SP (MIN)
Minors 09 - Luis Sardinas, SS, TEX
Minors 09 - Mason Williams, OF (NYY)
Minors 09 - Richie Shaffer, 3B (TAM)
Minors 09 - Slade Heathcott, OF (NYY)
Minors 09 - Taylor Guerrieri, SP (TBR)
Minors 09 - Tyler Austin, OF (NYY)
Minors 10 - Allen Webster, P (BOS)
Minors 10 - Austin Hedges, C, SD
Minors 10 - Drew Smyly, SP (DET)
Minors 10 - Gavin Cecchini, SS (NYM)
Minors 10 - Gregory Polanco, OF (PIT)
Minors 10 - Joc Pederson, OF (LAD)
Minors 10 - Jorge Alfaro C (TEX)
Minors 10 - Kyle Zimmer, SP (KCR)
Minors 10 - Miles Head, 3B, OAK
Minors 10 - Roberto Osuna, SP (TOR)
Minors 10 - Roman Quinn, SS (PHI)
Minors 10 - Yasiel Puig, OF (LAD)
User avatar
FTN
list sheriff
 
Posts: 47429
Joined: Thu Dec 28, 2006 5:42 pm
Location: BE PEACE

Return to Baseball - Fantasy

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests